BTC 2003 5K Results

BTC 2003 5K Results

1 0:31:23.1 Lyndsey Mahoney F0-12
2 0:32:42.3 Karly Lux F0-12
3 0:34:39.4 Kelsey Mahoney F0-12
Meighann Mahoney F0-12
1 0:22:35.8 Monique Rodriguez F13-19
2 0:23:53.6 Sharon Boyles F13-19
3 0:24:44.3 Lauren Nolasco F13-19
4 0:33:01.1 Heather Castro F13-19
Cheyenne Pruett F13-19
1 0:20:04.4 Ryan Mayfield F20-24
2 0:21:33.7 Melisa Denbar F20-24
3 0:24:29.5 Maria Duenas F20-24
4 0:26:53.0 Aimee Hogan F20-24
1 0:28:59.7 April Mrophis F20-24
1 0:21:27.2 Wendy Simmons F25-29
2 0:29:22.8 Erin Henderson F25-29
3 0:29:43.4 Christy Main F25-29
4 0:31:54.8 Erin Elkin F25-29
5 0:33:55.4 Susan Carbajal F25-29
Stephanie Herrera F25-29
1 0:24:36.3 Kam Bulter F30-34
2 0:29:39.6 Laura Bradburn F30-34
3 0:32:44.9 Connie Taft F30-34
Tara Morris F30-34
Abigail Brown F30-34
1 0:21:37.5 Mary Ramos F35-39
2 0:25:52.6 Karen King F35-39
3 0:27:01.3 Angela McLeod F35-39
4 0:27:10.9 Lauri Taylor F35-39
5 0:31:44.0 Karyn Newbern F35-39
6 0:32:40.3 Gloria Andriano F35-39
7 0:32:43.8 Kerri Lux F35-39
8 0:36:53.1 Deana Miller F35-39
Camilla Mahoney F35-39
1 0:26:51.6 Alley Moyers F40-44
2 0:30:07.4 Cindy Osborne F40-44
3 0:31:05.6 Maria Constantine F40-44
4 0:32:22.3 Gina Farnsworth F40-44
5 0:36:52.1 Jay McArthur F40-44
6 0:45:30.5 Cheryl Stephens F40-44
Vicki Burger F40-44
Liz Ray F40-44
1 0:30:15.8 Peg Baird F45-49
2 0:30:26.0 Irma Tiner F45-49
3 0:32:14.2 Kathy Berkes F45-49
4 0:40:21.1 Noel Currin F45-49
5 0:40:42.6 Linda Rodriguez F45-49
6 0:45:00.4 Mary Cruz F45-49
7 0:45:01.5 Liz Lopez F45-49
1 0:25:46.1 Debra Smith F50-54
2 0:26:22.4 Kathy Sweo F50-54
3 0:30:14.8 Ray Esther F50-54
4 0:32:05.7 Pam Russell F50-54
5 0:39:20.5 Brenda Phillips F50-54
6 0:40:52.0 Deborah Neumann F50-54
Carrie Boschini F50-54
1 0:41:05.3 Willy Bland F55-59
1 0:29:17.2 Becky Whitehead F60-64
1 0:41:17.6 Donnie Brown F65-69
1 0:26:15.4 Brentt Highfill M0-12
2 0:34:42.4 Elias Larimer M0-12
3 0:38:28.0 Kyle Wheaton M0-12
4 0:45:26.6 Taylor Stephens M0-12
Brock Burger M0-12
Nico Burger M0-12
1 0:17:50.1 Jarid Skiles M13-19
2 0:17:51.0 Shogo Osawa M13-19
3 0:17:55.0 Sergio Barajas M13-19
4 0:17:58.1 Bob Leoni M13-19
5 0:20:05.8 Eric Boyles M13-19
6 0:20:28.5 Grant Van Horn M13-19
7 0:20:40.0 Giovanni Guzman M13-19
8 0:27:54.8 Adrian Reynoso M13-19
9 0:29:21.0 Andrew Wonderly M13-19
10 0:30:29.5 Robert Carison M13-19
1 0:21:30.7 Kenneth Largent Jr. M20-24
2 0:22:09.8 Marcos Rosales M20-24
3 0:24:54.7 Nick Diercks M20-24
4 0:28:39.0 Lorenzo Miranda Jr. M20-24
5 0:29:25.8 Sean Morphis M20-24
1 0:23:28.4 Julian Irigoyen M25-29
2 0:23:56.2 Matt Ornelaz M25-29
3 0:26:18.1 Jason Hutchison M25-29
4 0:31:55.7 Braden Elkin M25-29
1 0:17:17.3 Bret Dobson M30-34
2 0:17:53.3 Ron Ryan M30-34
3 0:19:25.6 Thomas Valles M30-34
4 0:23:36.6 Scott Whittaker M30-34
5 0:24:04.6 Russell Highfill M30-34
6 0:25:06.1 Mike Komin M30-34
7 0:25:57.2 Michael Campbell M30-34
8 0:28:47.0 Greg Tresler M30-34
9 0:29:55.5 Ben Taft M30-34
10 0:32:27.7 Sean Kenny M30-34
11 0:34:11.5 Ryan Duran M30-34
Ryan Starbuck M30-34
Daniel Ramirez M30-34
1 0:19:10.8 Sean Mcrae M35-39
2 0:22:08.4 Amedee Irey M35-39
3 0:23:41.7 Neil Carmody M35-39
4 0:23:58.8 Chip Brehmer M35-39
5 0:32:23.2 Kenneth Farnsworth M35-39
6 0:33:56.6 Bob McAdoo M35-39
Mike Burger M35-39
1 0:19:47.4 Greg Cortez M40-44
2 0:21:32.1 Randy Miller M40-44
3 0:25:36.7 Ken Perez M40-44
4 0:27:50.0 Frank Lopez M40-44
5 0:31:07.0 Kewt Rose M40-44
6 0:33:02.8 Bobby Price M40-44
Bill Rector M40-44
1 0:19:36.7 Cregg Weinmann M45-49
2 0:20:08.3 Bill Currin M45-49
3 0:20:43.0 Jerry Bergman M45-49
4 0:21:17.0 Ruben Longoria M45-49
5 0:22:41.8 Ken Berkes M45-49
6 0:24:01.7 Ray Bacus M45-49
7 0:26:14.0 Robert Gale M45-49
8 0:26:21.0 Gary Ray Sr. M45-49
9 0:28:14.4 Troy Stull M45-49
10 0:28:32.6 Scot Burk M45-49
11 0:29:15.0 Thomas Still M45-49
1 0:24:53.1 Bob Diercks M50-54
2 0:27:51.4 Frank Bacus M50-54
3 0:28:16.6 Roy Pierucci M50-54
4 0:30:08.3 Craig Ingalls M50-54
5 0:30:19.8 Tim Speece M50-54
6 0:31:01.3 Bruce Wade Woo M50-54
7 0:40:56.8 John Madrid M50-54
Gary Hurst M50-54
Glen A Pruett M50-54
1 0:22:55.1 Don Swearingen M55-59
2 0:25:27.6 John Johnston M55-59
3 0:26:16.8 Bob Hurst M55-59
4 0:37:13.5 Henry Reape M55-59
1 0:22:22.5 Jim Cowles M60-64
2 0:24:49.1 Norman Wykoff M60-64
3 0:25:22.5 Bob Zeimet M60-64
4 0:25:41.0 Tom Jones M60-64
1 0:43:28.1 John Walsh M65-69

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

© 2017: Bakersfield Track Club | KABBO Theme by: D5 Creation | Powered by: WordPress
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Google PlusVisit Us On PinterestVisit Us On YoutubeVisit Us On LinkedinCheck Our Feed